knopka — CRM, ERP and LMS for business in one ecosystem
four products with ID — take one or all at once
SneakNFreshCreastra
what we do
knopka is an ecosystem for business: clients, money, training and access in one system. take one product or all of themknopka is an ecosystem for business: clients, money, training and access in one system. take one product or all of them
receipt and document with QR codethe client sees the order on their phone
unified inbox5 channels
in one window
AS
Artem Sokolovtyping
now
VL
Vera LaptevaCan the courier pick up today?
12:40
club and client portal1,284 members
GOLDpoints balance2,734
cashback 7%
+120 per order
client portal
tracking of every orderShchyolkovo
#1172in progressready7,800 ₽
Full cleaningsuede, nubuck · Oleg
done3,800 ₽
Insole replacementleather · Irina
in progressdone2,200 ₽
unified inbox5 channels
in one window
AS
Artem Sokolovtyping
now
VL
Vera LaptevaCan the courier pick up today?
12:40
order intake and price calculation, tracking of every item, receipts and documents with QR codes. funnel and unified inbox: WhatsApp*, Telegram and the website (VK and Avito can be connected). loyalty club with levels, cashback and a club card, automatic client segments, a client portal on the phone with push notifications, mailings via SMS, WhatsApp* and Telegram, location and network analytics.
gets orders, payments, refunds and technician output from the CRM. revenue and cash by day, monthly location profit, technician pay by the location's rates, shift schedule and payouts, inventory of consumables, royalties. runs at the first locations of the network, we are connecting more in waves.
Working with leather and suede9 lessons · for technicians30%
Cash register and shift closing4 lessons · administrators100%
14Oct
Webinar: road-salt season19:00 · 46 signed up
sign up
quizzes and certificationattempt 1
Final certification · Service Standard
92%passed23 of 25 correct
Anna Sokolovapass mark 80%
certificatesissued 11
certificateNo. 0417
Anna SokolovaService Standard · 92%1 Oct 2026 · Shchyolkovo
PASSED
courses and webinars12 courses
Service Standard7 lessons · required71%
Working with leather and suede9 lessons · for technicians30%
quizzes and certificationattempt 1
Final certification · Service Standard
92%passed23 of 25 correct
Anna Sokolovapass mark 80%
for online schools and for staff training: course catalog, lessons, webinars, quizzes, certification and certificates. on its own or together with the CRM — under the same sign-in.
fits clinics: online booking and reminders, client database and unified inbox are in the CRM, revenue and doctors' pay are in the ERP, training is in the LMS
fits any business: client and money records, pay, training and one sign-in
for clinics, salons and auto repair shops
online booking
the client chooses the service, technician and time in the portal and gets a reminder. the administrator sees the day's schedule by technician, and when the client arrives the booking becomes an order in the CRM.
crm.knopkabookings
Tuesday, 7 OctShchyolkovobookings
OMOleg Mironovcleaning
IPIrina Panovarepair
10:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:00
Artem Sokolovsuede cleaning#1219
free
Ksenia Volkovacleaning + coatingexpected#1224
Vera Laptevasneaker painting
free
Ruslan Akhmedovheel tap replacement#1220
free
Darya Melnikinsole replacement
Timur Garipovsole repaironline
13:05
booking · 13:00–14:30client expectedin order
KV
Ksenia Volkova+7 900 214-36-58 · Gold
Full cleaning · suede3,800 ₽
Water-repellent coating1,800 ₽
technician Olegonline booking
client arrived → to orderorder #1224 created
free slots today4
Oleg 12:00Oleg 16:30Irina 12:00Irina 13:00
crm.knopkaonline booking
9:41
Shchyolkovo
What do you need?
Full cleaningfrom 3,800 ₽ · 3 days
Heel tap replacementfrom 1,200 ₽
Sneaker paintingfrom 2,900 ₽
Which technician?
OM
Oleg Mironovcleaning · ★ 4.9
AZ
Alina Zhukovacleaning, restoration
AA
any availableearliest time
When works for you?
Mon6Tue7Wed8Thu9Fri10
11:0012:0013:0014:3015:3016:30
book
You're booked
whenTue, 7 Oct · 13:00
technicianOleg Mironov
serviceFull cleaning
we'll remind you 2 hours before
Tue, 7 Oct at 11:00 — via Telegram and push notification
we build knopka together with SneakNFresh — Russia's largest shoe-cleaning network, which has grown into a franchise of 70+ locations. every screen is tested at the network's locations every day: order intake, cash register, club, technician pay and training. so knopka contains only what holds up in a live shift — and any business can take it
crm.knopkaunified inbox
all channelsShchyolkovo
AS
Artem SokolovWhatsApp* · online
deal
How much does it cost to clean suede boots?12:31
Full suede cleaning — 3,800 ₽, 3 days. Courier is free from two pairs.12:32 · read
Can you also add a water-repellent coating?12:33
Yes, a water-repellent coating is 1,800 ₽. Shall I create an order for both services?12:33
deal created · #1173cleaning + coating · 5,600 ₽
message in WhatsApp*…
AS
Artem Sokolov+7 900 233-71-09 · 4 orders
writes in Silver · 5%
deal #1173new
Full cleaning · suede3,800 ₽
Water-repellent coating1,800 ₽
total5,600 ₽
VL
Vera LaptevaCan the courier pick up today?
12:40
WG
Website guestDo you paint sneakers?
12:36
MB
Maria BelkovaThanks, I'll pick up on Saturday
12:20
crm.knopkaclub
1,284 membersShchyolkovo
SneakNFreshclub · Shchyolkovo
GOLD
points balance2,734
ownerKsenia Volkova
120 points · order #1172
Gold · cashback 7%next — VIP 12%
18,400 ₽ in orders to VIP
members1,284
points in accounts326,028
Bronze3%
Silver5%
Gold7%
VIP12%
KVKsenia VolkovaGold+120
ASArtem SokolovSilver+190
DMDarya MelnikGold+266
TGTimur GaripovSilver+98
erp.knopkatechnician pay
11–25 Sepdownload as Excel
payable for the period68,500 ₽
output from crm
PO
Pavel Osipovrepair · 89 jobs
24,610 ₽mark as paidpaid 25 Sep
OM
Oleg Mironovcleaning · 21 jobs
16,380 ₽mark as paidpaid 25 Sep
IP
Irina Panovashifts · 6
15,230 ₽mark as paidpartial · 8,000
AZ
Alina Zhukovaadvance −3,000 ₽
12,280 ₽mark as paidpaid
how it's calculated · Oleg Mironov
#1172suede cleaning 3,800 after discount × 25%950
#1172water-repellent coating · fixed per item400
#1170leather cleaning 2,900 × 25%725
10 Sepadvance repayment−2,000
17 more jobs16,380 ₽
location ratesShchyolkovo
category “cleaning” 25%“repair” 30%coating 400 ₽/item% of amount after discount
lms.knopkafinal certification
Service StandardAS
question 5 of 5drag the cards12:41
Put the order intake steps in the right order
1Shoe inspection with the client present
2Photo record before work
3Receipt and ready date
4Handover to the workshop with a tag
certification passed · pass mark 80%92%
certificate · SneakNFreshNo. 0417
picked upAnna Sokolova
completed the course “Service Standard: from intake to pickup” and the final certification with a score of 92%
minimum-level push notificationsonce, when the level is crossed
flat laces3 left, minimum 5yesterday
insoles, 401 left, minimum 222 Sep
who receives the push
MBMarina Belovalocation manager
GKGleb Kravtsovfranchise partner
id.knopkastaff
SneakNFreshMB
Invite to Shchyolkovo
name
phone
role at the location
technicianadministratorlocation manager
access to services
crm
erp
lms
id.knopka/i/7Fq2K9copycopied
IPIrina Panova joined via the linkinvitation accepted
network locations70+ · 6 countries
ShchyolkovoRussia · UTC+3 · RUB
staff9
KorolyovRussia · UTC+3 · RUB
staff7
MytishchiRussia · UTC+3 · RUB
staff5
AlmatyKazakhstan · UTC+5 · KZT
staff6
TashkentUzbekistan · UTC+5 · UZS
staff8
MinskBelarus · UTC+3 · BYN
staff4
crm.knopkaclient portal
via link from the receipt
9:41
Hello, Ksenia!
GOLDcashback 7%
2,734 points18,400 ₽ to VIP
courier assignedrequest No. 17 · on the way to pick up the order
2active ordersmy orders
home
9:41
Shchyolkovo
order from 3 Oct#1221
receivedin progressreadypicked up
ready to pick up
order contents
Full cleaning · leatherdone
3,500 ₽
Water-repellent coatingdone
1,800 ₽
total5,300 ₽paid2,700 ₽remaining2,600 ₽
orders
SneakNFresh
Order #1221 is ready, you can pick it up in Shchyolkovo
now
+120 points
earned for the order · Gold level, cashback 7%
now
courier assigned
request No. 17 · will pick up the pairs from the address in the request
1 min
the client opens the portal via the QR code on the receipt — no app to install: order status, club points, courier. notifications arrive as push and in Telegram.
case study
built together with the network
knopka grew up inside SneakNFresh. the network has grown into a franchise of 70+ locations in 6 countries — and all of it runs on knopka
crm.knopkaclub card
SneakNFreshclub · Shchyolkovo
GOLD
points balance2,734
ownerKsenia Volkova
120 points · order #1172
Gold · cashback 7%1,284 in the club
18,400 ₽ in orders to VIP
crm.knopkaclient portal
9:41
Shchyolkovo
order from 3 Oct#1221
receivedin progressreadypicked up
ready to pick up
order contents
Full cleaning · leatherdone
3,500 ₽
Water-repellent coatingdone
1,800 ₽
total5,300 ₽paid2,700 ₽remaining2,600 ₽
orders
lms.knopkalocation team
Shchyolkovo teamService Standard · required course
staff10
progress82%
certificates8
AS
Anna Sokolova
certificationcertificate
OM
Oleg Mironov
certificate
PO
Pavel Osipov
71%
TL
Timofey Lavrov
43%
DM
Darya Melnik
behind
the network where we test knopka
SneakNFresh
Russia's largest shoe-cleaning network. CRM, ERP, LMS and ID run at the network's locations every day.
70+locations
6countries
erp.knopkacash and turnover
cash for the day · Shchyolkovo · 25 Sep18,100 ₽turnover for the day 21,400 ₽ · 9 orders
70+ locations in 6 countries, 3 more countries and 10+ locations being connectedSneakNFresh network · October 2026
franchise
want to become a franchise?
we'll digitize your business and help package it as a franchise — drawing on the experience of the SneakNFresh network: it has grown into a franchise of 70+ locations in 6 countries and all of it runs on knopka.
01
we'll digitize your businessclients, orders, money, pay and training — in the CRM, ERP and LMS.
02
we'll help package it as a franchisebrand, financial model, documents and standards — built from what already works in your business.
03
we'll launch it on the knopka ecosystemevery new location connects to the same systems: one sign-in, a single directory of locations, royalties.
your progress4 of 7 lessons5 of 7 lessonscontinue lesson
certificateafter certification
standards course and standards base in the LMS
packaging
documents, service standards and training: location procedures and team courses in the LMS
Creastra02
ERP · cash flow and P&L
erp.knopkafinance/cash flow and P&LShchyolkovoSeptember
location profit for September
273,130 ₽56% of revenue
486.2
−142.6
−41.3
−29.2
273.1
revenuepaysuppliesroyaltiesprofit
k ₽ · royalties — from money received by the register in the month
cash for 25 Sep18,100 ₽
cash12,300 ₽
card5,800 ₽
turnover for the day21,400 ₽
payments from crm
#1201card+3,200
#1193cash+5,600
location P&L in the ERP
financial model
investment, expenses and royalties of a location — calculated on your business's numbers
03
franchise landing page
SneakNFresh franchise landing page
franchise sales
franchise presentation, finding and selecting partners, negotiations with them
04
branding and packaging are done by the Creastra studio, the financial model and franchise sales by Behruz Kim LLC.
pricing
pricing — coming soon
the pricing plans will be released in Q2 2027. for now we are building a waiting list, letting people try the products and connecting clients individually.
one location
soon
a salon, studio, workshop, clinic or online school with a single team